- 1930 - Georg Svensson, SoIK Hellas
- 1931 - Georg Svensson, SoIK Hellas
- 1932 - William Grut, SK Neptun
- 1933 - Georg Svensson, SoIK Hellas
- 1934 - Sten-Olof Bolldén, Stockholms KK
- 1935 - William Grut, SK Neptun
- 1936 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1937 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1938 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1939 - Åke Julin, Stockholms KK
- 1940 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1941 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1942 - Bernt Lilja, Nyköpings SS
- 1943 - Gunnar Hellström, Norrköpings KK
- 1944 - Björn Borg, Norrköpings KK
- 1945 - Olle Johansson, IF Elfsborg
- 1946 - Rune Gustavsson, SoIK Hellas
- 1947 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1948 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1949 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1950 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1951 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1952 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1953 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1954 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
- 1955 - Per-Olof Östrand, Hofors AIF
|
- 1956 - Willy Hemlin, Simavdelningen 1902
- 1957 - Lars Eriksson, SoIK Hellas
- 1958 - Willy Hemlin, Simavdelningen 1902
- 1959 - Lars-Erik Bengtsson, SK Neptun
- 1960 - Lars-Erik Bengtsson, SK Neptun
- 1961 - Sten Ekman, Tunafors SK
- 1962 - Hans Rosendahl, Katrineholms SS
- 1963 - Jan Lundin, Stockholmspolisens IF
- 1964 - Hans Rosendahl, Katrineholms SS
- 1965 - Lester Eriksson, SK Neptun
- 1966 - Jan Lundin, Stockholmspolisens IF
- 1967 - Sven von Holst, Stockholms KK
- 1968 - Gunnar Larsson, Malmö SS
- 1969 - Gunnar Larsson, Malmö SS
- 1970 - Gunnar Larsson, Malmö SS
- 1971 - Gunnar Larsson, Malmö SS
- 1972 - Gunnar Larsson, Malmö SS
- 1973 - Anders Bellbring, Limhamns SS
- 1974 - Peter Pettersson, SK Laxen
- 1975 - Bengt Gingsjö, Simavdelningen 1902
- 1976 - Peter Pettersson, SK Laxen
- 1977 - Gary Andersson, Kristianstads SLS
- 1978 - Gary Andersson, Kristianstads SLS
- 1979 - Magnus Pettersson, Jönköpings SS
- 1980 - Thomas Lejdström, Västerås SS
- 1981 - Thomas Lejdström, Västerås SS
|
- 1982 - Thomas Lejdström, Västerås SS
- 1983 - Thomas Lejdström, Västerås SS
- 1984 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1985 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1986 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1987 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1988 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1989 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1990 - Anders Holmertz, Motala SS
- 1991 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1992 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1993 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1994 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1995 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1996 - Anders Holmertz, Spårvägens SF
- 1997 - Jonas Lundström, Sundsvalls SS
- 1998 - Petter Lindh, Jönköpings SS
- 1999 - Mikael E Rosén, Sundvalls SS
- 2000 - Patrik Svensson, Malmö KK
- 2001 - Johan Claar, Jönköpings SS
- 2002 - Michael Jacobsson, Täby Sim
- 2003 - Peter Edvardsson, SK Neptun
- 2004 - Peter Edvardsson, SK Neptun
- 2005 - Peter Edvardsson, SK Neptun
- 2006 - Pierre Roger, Väsby SS
- 2007 - Christoffer Wikström, Upsala SS
|