Seasons |
Champions |
2ª Divisão |
1947/48 |
Sp. Espinho |
|
1948/49 |
Beira-Mar |
|
1949/50 |
Ovarense |
|
1950/51 |
Sp. Espinho |
|
1951/52 |
UD Oliveirense |
|
1952/53 |
AD Sanjoanense |
|
1953/54 |
CF União de Lamas |
Mealhada |
1954/55 |
Ovarense |
At. Cucujães |
1955/56 |
Beira-Mar |
Estarreja |
1956/57 |
UD Oliveirense |
At. Cucujães |
1957/58 |
UD Oliveirense |
Cesarense |
1958/59 |
Beira-Mar |
At. Cucujães |
1959/60 |
Feirense |
U. Lamas |
1960/61 |
Sp. Espinho |
Estarreja |
1961/62 |
Lusitânia Lourosa |
Alba |
1962/63 |
U. Lamas |
Valecambrense |
1963/64 |
Lusitânia Lourosa |
S. João Ver |
1964/65 |
Lusitânia Lourosa |
Oliv. Bairro |
1965/66 |
Feirense |
Lusitânia Lourosa |
1966/67 |
Águeda |
Bustelo |
1967/68 |
Feirense |
At. Cucujães |
1968/69 |
Alba |
Mealhada |
1969/70 |
Anadia |
Fermentelos |
1970/71 |
Ovarense |
Macinhatense |
1971/72 |
P. Brandão |
Cesarense |
1972/73 |
At. Cucujães |
Cesarense |
1973/74 |
Águeda |
S. João Ver |
1974/75 |
Arrifanense |
Fiães |
1975/76 |
Valecambrense |
Pinheirense |
1976/77 |
Bustelo |
Pampilhosa |
1977/78 |
Avanca |
Milheiroense |
1978/79 |
Esmoriz |
AD Valonguense |
1979/80 |
Estarreja |
Arouca |
1980/81 |
Ovarense |
Relâmpago Nogueirense |
|
Seasons |
Champions |
2ª Divisão |
1981/82 |
Esmoriz |
Lobão |
1982/83 |
Cesarense |
Pinheirense |
1983/84 |
At. Cucujães |
CD Tarei |
1984/85 |
Cesarense |
Oiã |
1985/86 |
Sporting Paivense |
São Roque |
1986/87 |
N/A |
Arouca |
1987/88 |
Valecambrense |
AD Sanjoanense |
1988/89 |
AD Sanjoanense |
Cortegaça |
1989/90 |
Fiães |
Carregosense |
Seasons |
Honra |
2ª Divisão Distrital |
1990/91 |
Sanguêdo |
NEGE |
1991/92 |
Esmoriz |
Canedo |
1992/93 |
São Roque |
Milheiroense |
1993/94 |
S. João Ver |
Rocas do Vouga |
1994/95 |
Lobão |
Arada |
1995/96 |
Esmoriz |
S. Martinho Gândara |
1996/97 |
Oliv. Bairro |
Fajões |
1997/98 |
Valecambrense |
NEGE |
1998/99 |
Lobão |
Macinhatense |
1999/00 |
Gafanha |
Rocas do Vouga |
2000/01 |
Milheiroense |
Arada |
Seasons |
1ª Divisão |
2ª Divisão Distrital |
2001/02 |
Fiães |
Sanguêdo |
2002/03 |
Arouca |
Sporting Paivense |
2003/04 |
Avanca |
Pessegueirense |
2004/05 |
Lusitânia Lourosa |
Beira-Vouga |
2005/06 |
Águeda |
LAAC |
2006/07 |
Arouca |
BARC |
2007/08 |
Águeda |
Bustelo |
2008/09 |
Cesarense |
São Roque |
2009/10 |
Alba |
Carregosense |
2010/11 |
Sanjoanense |
Macinhatense |
2011/12 |
|
|
|